Skip to content
Fauquier
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
May 2020
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
1
2:30pm
Drama Production
@Auditorium
Contact: Emmett Bales
2:30pm
Falcon Field
@Falcon Field
Contact: Quentin Jones
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Fauquier High School
4:30pm
Tennis: B/V
@Kettle Run High School
5:00pm
Outdoor Track: G/V
@Fauquier High School
5:00pm
Outdoor Track: B/V
@Fauquier High School
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Eastern View HS
6:00pm
Baseball: V
@Eastern View HS
6:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Fauquier High School
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Eastern View HS
2
7:00am
SAT Test
@
Multiple Location
Contact: Wayne Leavell
2:30pm
Drama Production
@Auditorium
Contact: Emmett Bales
3
2:30pm
Drama Production
@Auditorium
Contact: Emmett Bales
4
2:30pm
Drama Production
@Auditorium
Contact: Emmett Bales
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Fauquier High School
6:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Warren County High School
6:00pm
Softball: G/JV
@Warren County High School
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Fauquier High School
5
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Millbrook High School
4:30pm
Tennis: B/V
@Fauquier High School
5:00pm
Softball: G/JV
@Millbrook High School
5:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Millbrook High School
5:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Fauquier High School
6:00pm
Baseball: V
@Fauquier High School
6:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Millbrook High School
6:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Fauquier High School
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Millbrook High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Fauquier High School
6
2:30pm
National Honor Society
@Cafeteria
Contact: Kathleen Fowler
3:00pm
Scholarship Night
@
Multiple Location
Scholarship Night/Top Decile Contact: Julie Kirk
5:00pm
Outdoor Track: G/V
@Fauquier High School
5:00pm
Outdoor Track: B/V
@Fauquier High School
7
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Auditorium Reservations
@Auditorium
Progressions
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Fauquier High School
5:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Fauquier High School
5:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Liberty High School (Bealeton)
6:00pm
Baseball: V
@Liberty High School (Bealeton)
6:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Liberty High School (Bealeton)
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Fauquier High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Liberty High School (Bealeton)
8:00pm
Auditorium Reservations
@Auditorium
Set up preschool graduation Cheryl Budd
8
7:00am - 1:00pm
Auditorium Reservations
@Auditorium
preschool graduation Cheryl Budd
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Auditorium Reservations
@Auditorium
Progressions
5:00pm
Outdoor Track: G/V
@Millbrook High School
5:00pm
Outdoor Track: B/V
@Millbrook High School
9
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Auditorium Reservations
@Auditorium
Progressions
10
11
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Fauquier High School
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Brentsville District High School
7:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Fauquier High School
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Brentsville District High School
12
4:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@John Handley High School
5:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Fauquier High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Auditorium Reservations
@Auditorium
Choir concert
6:00pm
Baseball: V
@Fauquier High School
6:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Jim Barnett Park
6:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@John Handley High School
6:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Fauquier High School
6:00pm
Softball: G/JV
@John Handley High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Fauquier High School
13
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Auditorium Reservations
@Auditorium
LFCC nurse pinning ceremony
6:00pm
Softball: G/JV
@Fauquier High School
14
5:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Fauquier High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Auditorium Reservations
@Auditorium
Band/Orchestra concert
6:00pm
Baseball: V
@Kettle Run High School
6:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Fauquier High School
6:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Kettle Run High School
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Fauquier High School
15
TBD
Outdoor Track: G/V
@Millbrook High School
TBD
Outdoor Track: B/V
@Millbrook High School
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Auditorium Reservations
@Auditorium
Dreams of Dance
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Theater
@Main Lobby
ITS Awards Emmett Bales
5:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Kettle Run High School
6:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Broad Run HS
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Kettle Run High School
16
10:00am - 3:00pm
Auditorium Reservations
@Auditorium
Dreams of Dance
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?